Leadership

Leadership

  • 2018-2019 ITAG Board Members
    • Alpine Cyber Security
    • Analytical Graphics, Inc.
    • Bentley Systems, Inc.
    • Berks County Workforce Development Board
    • Bucks County Workforce Development Board
    • Chester County CareerLink
    • Chester County Department of Community Development
    • Chester County Economic Development Council
    • Chester County Intermediate Unit
    • Chester County Opportunities Industrialization Center
    • Chester County Workforce Development Board
    • Curotec
    • Daily Agile
    • Delaware County Community College
    • Digi-Quest
    • Digital Consulting Associates, LLC
    • Downingtown Area School District
    • Downingtown STEM Academy
    • Delaware Valley Industrial Resource Center
    • Evolve IP
    • HomeNet Auto
    • InternU
    • iPipeline
    • J*Lis Management Consulting
    • Johnson & Johnson
    • LBDesign
    • LoanLogics
    • Modis
    • Montgomery County Workforce Development Board
    • Morris Risk Management LLC
    • Navigate**
    • New Horizons Training Center
    • Pegasus Technologies LLC*
    • Penn State – Great Valley
    • PhiladelphiaWorks
    • Profound Technologies
    • Qnectus
    • Radial, Inc.
    • Recent Communications, Inc.
    • SEI Investments
    • The Vanguard Group
    • Unisys
    • Wawa
    • West Chester University

    *ITAG Chair
    **ITAG Vice-Chair

 

  • Board Emeriti
    • Karen Cantrell-Borda, Almac Clinical Technologies
    • Michael Grigalonis, Chester County Economic Development Council
    • Howard Sundwall, Communications Test Design, Inc.
    • Jim Lauckner, J*Lis Management Consulting
    • Diana Kimmich, Analytical Graphics, Inc.
    • Lisa Velte, Analytical Graphics, Inc.
    • Steven Koss, Unisys Corporation
    • Karin Estepani, Full Circle Computing
    • Matt Fischel, Johnson & Johnson
    • Leah Fox, LoanLogics
  • Chester County Economic Development Council
    • Gary Smith
    • Mike Grigalonis
    • Marybeth DiVincenzo
  • Workforce Development Board Directors
    • Patrick Bokovitz, Chester County WDB
    • Jennifer Butler, MontcoWorks
    • John Daly, Delaware County WDB
    • H. Patrick Clancy, Philadelphia Works, Inc.
    • John Flanagan, Bucks County WDB
    • Dan Fogarty, Berks County WDB

 

Skip to toolbar